{{site.countdown.title}} Registration Now Open!
Registration
Closes In

{{days}}

DAYS

{{hours}}

HRS

{{minutes}}

MINS

{{seconds}}

SECS

Thu 9/20 10:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

2 AZIO eSports

16

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

5

Thu 9/20 10:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

2 AZIO eSports

22

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

19

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

9 AtlasGaming

11

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

9 AtlasGaming

9

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

14

5 Infamous

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

5 Infamous

10

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

5 Infamous

14

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

16

7 Orgless

13

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

16

7 Orgless

12

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

14

7 Orgless

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

13

16 Great Danes

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

19

16 Great Danes

15

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

5

16 Great Danes

16

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

7

12 YNG Sharks

16

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

16

12 YNG Sharks

12

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

16

12 YNG Sharks

9

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

16 STORMBORNS

5

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

16 STORMBORNS

5

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

16

10 the mad lads

13

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

16

10 the mad lads

8

Mon 9/17 10:30 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

5 Infamous

16

12 Glockoma

3

Mon 9/17 10:30 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

5 Infamous

16

12 Glockoma

5

Mon 9/17 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

13 Team Dignitas

3

Mon 9/17 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

13 Team Dignitas

12

Mon 9/17 6:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

3 Mythic

16

14 EGO Esports

4

Gfinity CS:GO Spring Series 2018: Intermediate Brackets

UB Round 2

9/19/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 3

9/26/2018 9:00 PM EDT

UB Round 3

9/30/2018 9:00 PM EDT

UB Finals

10/10/2018 9:00 PM EDT

 
 

1

iNTACT

-

Home

Vivency

-

Away

09/25/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 
 
 
 
 

9

Garbonya eSports

-

Home

Vivency

-

Away

0
2

FakeOut Nation

-

Home

Aura Gaming

-

Away

2
0
 
 

FakeOut Nation

-

Home

MiriFicus Gaming

-

Away

09/26/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT

MiriFicus Gaming

-

Home

Alcoholics Who Play CS

-

Away

2
1

Piggy's Litter

-

Home

Fierce Gaming

-

Away

FF
W
 
 

VAULT

-

Home

Fierce Gaming

-

Away

09/23/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 

3

VAULT W

VAULT

-

Home

Wuju Warriors

-

Away

W
FF

Team Verum

-

Home

The Grandes

-

Away

2
0
 
 

HentaiWeeabooMasterLords

-

Home

Team Verum

-

Away

09/26/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT

15

HentaiWeeabooMasterLords

-

Home

Washedup

-

Away

W
FF

Grand Finals

10/17/2018 9:00 PM EDT

 
 
TBD

LB Round 1

9/23/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 2

9/30/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 3

10/03/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 4

10/07/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 5

10/10/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Finals

10/14/2018 9:00 PM EDT

The Grandes

-

Home

Washedup

-

Away

09/23/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Piggy's Litter

-

Home

Wuju Warriors

-

Away

09/23/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 

Alcoholics Who Play CS

-

Home

Aura Gaming

-

Away

2
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
BYE FF

Garbonya eSports

-

Home

BYE

-

Away

W
FF