{{site.countdown.title}} Registration Now Open!
Registration
Closes In

{{days}}

DAYS

{{hours}}

HRS

{{minutes}}

MINS

{{seconds}}

SECS

Thu 9/20 10:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

2 AZIO eSports

16

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

5

Thu 9/20 10:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

2 AZIO eSports

22

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

19

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

9 AtlasGaming

9

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

9 AtlasGaming

11

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

5 Infamous

14

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

14

5 Infamous

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

5 Infamous

10

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

14

7 Orgless

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

16

7 Orgless

13

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

2 BPro Esports

16

7 Orgless

12

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

13

16 Great Danes

16

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

19

16 Great Danes

15

Thu 9/20 9:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

8 EoN

5

16 Great Danes

16

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

16

12 YNG Sharks

12

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

16

12 YNG Sharks

9

Thu 9/20 5:00 PM CEST CEVO-M VIEW

5 PACT

7

12 YNG Sharks

16

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

16 STORMBORNS

5

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

1 Team oNe eSports

16

16 STORMBORNS

5

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

16

10 the mad lads

13

Tue 9/18 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

7 Las Vegas MiniGunners

16

10 the mad lads

8

Mon 9/17 10:30 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

5 Infamous

16

12 Glockoma

5

Mon 9/17 10:30 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

5 Infamous

16

12 Glockoma

3

Mon 9/17 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

13 Team Dignitas

12

Mon 9/17 9:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

4 Grizzlys

16

13 Team Dignitas

3

Mon 9/17 6:00 PM EDT CEVO-M VIEW

3 Mythic

16

14 EGO Esports

4

Gfinity CS:GO Spring Series 2018: Main Brackets

UB Round 1

9/17/2018 9:00 PM EDT

UB Round 2

9/20/2018 9:00 PM EDT

UB Round 3

10/01/2018 9:00 PM EDT

UB Finals

10/11/2018 9:00 PM EDT

16

Team oNe eSports

-

Home

STORMBORNS

-

Away

2
0
 
 

Team oNe eSports

-

Home

AtlasGaming

-

Away

2
0
 
 

Team oNe eSports

-

Home

Grizzlys

-

Away

10/01/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 
 
 

Broken Alliance

-

Home

AtlasGaming

-

Away

FF
W

4

Grizzlys

-

Home

Team Dignitas

-

Away

2
0
 
 

Grizzlys

-

Home

Infamous

-

Away

2
1

5

12

Infamous

-

Home

Glockoma

-

Away

2
0

6

Fam143 OT

11

Zclan OT

Fam143

-

Home

Zclan

-

Away

OT
OT
 
 

Mythic

-

Home

Fam143

-

Away

09/24/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 

3

Mythic 2

Mythic

-

Home

EGO Esports

-

Away

2
0

Las Vegas MiniGunners

-

Home

the mad lads

-

Away

2
0
 
 

AZIO eSports

-

Home

Las Vegas MiniGunners

-

Away

2
0

AZIO eSports

-

Home

13th Hour Gaming

-

Away

2
0

Grand Finals

10/18/2018 9:00 PM EDT

 
 
TBD

LB Round 1

9/27/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 2

10/01/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 3

10/04/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 4

10/08/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Round 5

10/11/2018 9:00 PM EDT

LB Finals

10/15/2018 9:00 PM EDT

the mad lads

-

Home

13th Hour Gaming

-

Away

09/24/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zclan FF

Zclan

-

Home

EGO Esports

-

Away

FF
W
 
 

Infamous

-

Home

EGO Esports

-

Away

10/01/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT

Glockoma

-

Home

Team Dignitas

-

Away

09/25/18 @ 9:15 PM EDT
 
 
 
 
 
 

Broken Alliance

-

Home

STORMBORNS

-

Away

09/27/18 @ 9:00 PM EDT